Elected Representative 2025-2030

 
WARD NOWARD NAMEMEMBERMOB NOPHOTO
1PATHIMANGALAMA NIKHIL8943677505
2PADANILAMHITHESH KUMAR9747596968
3PILASSERYSHAMSEERA SHAMEER8589810902
4POYYAMINI PANTHALINGAL9400384018.മിനി പന്തലിങ്ങൽ
5NOCHIPOYILSAJEEV KUMAR PANDYALA9995161440
6CHOOLAMVAYALA P ASHRAF9961871001
7MURIYANALA C AYISHABI8547520081
8KUNNAMANGALAM EASTMINNATH K K9947063450
9CHETHUKADAV NORTHREENA SAJEENDRAN9961687854
10CHETHUKADAV SAMJITH C V9947999896
11KURIKKATHURPREETHI U C8606501040
12CHATHANKAV SOUTHPRIYA JIJITH8606580758
13CHATHANKAV NORTHJISHA PULIYATHALIL9349585579
14KUNNAMANGALAMV ANIL KUMAR9847535820
15CHERINCHALP PAVITHRAN9446020108
16PAINGOTTUPURAM EASTSREEBA PULKKUNNUMMAL7012687988
17PAINGOTTUPURAM WESTK P ABBAS9946820958
18PAINGOTTUPURAMPREETHA MOHAN9567711007
19KOLAYITHAZHAMANITHA ERANGATT9497416565
20KARANTHURDINESH MAMBRA9446641912
21

KARANTHUR EAST

SHAMSADA NAJEEB9496342821
22KARANTHOOR NORTHSHYJA VALAPPIL9747687825
23VELOORBIJU POOTHAKANDIYIL9562103137
24PANTHEERPADAMSUBAIR(M BABUMON)9846335523